Webinar

Organisation :

G20 Sherpa, hosted by Saudi Arabia

Dated :

26.03.20

Topic :

For the Preparation for the Virtual G20 Summit

Organisation :

Worldwide Meditation Campaign

Name, Designation :

Mr. Daaji Kamlesh Patel

Dated :

02.03.20

Timings :

5:30 PM

Organisation :

Indian Nursing Council

Name, Designation :

Mr. Dilip Kumar

Dated :

07.04.20

Topic :

World Health Day – Covid 19

Timings :

11:30 AM

https://youtu.be/1zP–VWnQeY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CA’s Pune

Name, Designation :

Mr. Abhishek Dhamne

Dated :

08.04.20

Topic :

Global Economy – Corona Effects and Pragmatic Way Forward

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Kiran Chandani

https://youtu.be/IjLylWjsEnw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Young Leaders (CYL)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Himadrish Suwan

Dated :

13.04.20

Topic :

How can young people play a pivotal role in complementing and supplementing the vision of the Government.

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anuj Khare

Dated :

13.04.20

Topic :

Nature Walk Trust , Jividha and Wildlife Unlimited

Organisation :

State Bank of India

Name, Designation :

Mr. Punit Sharma

Dated :

13.04.20

Topic :

SBI, facilities during Covid 19

Organisation :

Nishith Desai Association

Name, Designation :

Mr. Nishith Desai

Dated :

13.04.20

Topic :

How can We Generate Large Scale Employment Immediately  and Post-Covid Using Our Strength in Services Sector?

Timings :

03:00 PM- 04:00PM Live Webinar

https://youtu.be/XWGn7Po_aQw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ICAI

Name, Designation :

Mr. Atul Gupta

Dated :

13.04.20

Topic :

Impact of Covid-19 pandemic on Reporting and Assurance

Timings :

4:45 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Vishnu Garg

https://youtu.be/t6kSYfsRIkE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

NGG, Australia

Name, Designation :

Mr. Dipen Rughani

Dated :

17.04.20

Topic :

“What steps have the Indian Government taken to date?

  • How resilient is the Indian economy in the current scenario?
  • Which sectors will offer an opportunity for global investors and foreign businesses?

Timings :

9:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Natasha

https://youtu.be/77dLyVYBsdg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

FICCI

Name, Designation :

Ms. Harijinder Kaur, President

Dated :

18.04.20

Topic :

Agriculture Rejuvination in India & Launch of FLO Bhubneshwar

Timings :

11:30 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Anshu

https://youtu.be/K9VuSEfbpQg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP

Dated :

18.04.20

Topic :

BJP National President Shri J P Nadda ji will hold a video conference on relief programs related to COVID-19.

Timings :

5:20 PM

Organisation :

Dialogue of Civilizations Research Institute(DOC)

Name, Designation :

Mr.Jean-Christophe Bas, CEO

Dated :

21.04.20

Timings :

4:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Yi-Wen Fang

https://youtu.be/ZCx1qYzPXKw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

All India Management Association (AIMA)

Name, Designation :

Ms. Rekha Sethi

Dated :

22.04.20

Topic :

Managing A Post Covid World

Timings :

6:00PM – 7:00PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Bijoy

https://youtu.be/MdJ0_MXeMgg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

World Economic Forum (WEF)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sriam Gutta

Dated :

22.04.20

Topic :

Covid -19 impact on the platform economy

Timings :

8:30PM-9:30PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sriram Gutta

Organisation :

BJP

Dated :

22.04.20

Topic :

Honble BJP National President Shri J P Nadda Ji will hold a video conference on relief programs related to COVID-19.

Timings :

03:50PM

Organisation :

AIAI & World Trade Centre

Name, Designation :

Mr. Vijay Kalantri, Vice Chairman

Dated :

23.04.20

Timings :

3:30PM-4:15PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Anil

LINK

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Indian School of Public Policy (ISPP)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Louis Miranda

Dated :

23.04.20

Topic :

Navigating policies in politics

  • Also it will be great to hear Mr Prabhu talk about his role as G20 Sherpa
  • His achievements as a minister in various governments

Timings :

05:00PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Ram

https://youtu.be/ugJWu2z1wdo

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Ms. Mangala Khadilkar

Topic :

Audio Interview

Timings :

04.30PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Mangala Khadilkar

Organisation :

Indo American Chamber of Commerce

Name, Designation :

Mr. Nilesh Vikamsey, CA 9323332552

Dated :

25.04.20

Topic :

Indo US Trade Co- Operation post Covid 19

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Rakhi Panda

https://youtu.be/2byf4-XOmkQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Merchants Chamber of Commerce & Industry (MCCI)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Raja Kothari

Dated :

26.04.20

Topic :

Decoding the future – Business in the post Covid-19 Era

Timings :

11:30 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Raja Kothari

https://youtu.be/c6Jirf06UAI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

PHDCCI

Dated :

28.04.20

Topic :

Challenges and Way forward post Covid 19

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Kruttika

https://youtu.be/qLx1rNQOm4I

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP VC

Name, Designation :

BJP Party Leaders of Andhra Pradesh

Dated :

29.04.20

Topic :

Covid 19 & Economic Crisis and way out

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Saurabh BJP IT

https://youtu.be/lyTpSzP4Yi4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Merchants Chamber of Commerce & Industry (MCCI)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Raja Kothari

Dated :

29.04.20

Topic :

12:30 PM

Timings :

Mr. Raja Kothari

For Coordenation :

Mr. Raja Kothari

https://youtu.be/2fp8TBsxpLs

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

United Nations Industries Development Organisation (UNIDO)

Dated :

30.04.20

Topic :

Virtual Interaction with MSME sector on restarting business in the wake of covid 19

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Maitreyi Tripathyi

https://youtu.be/JRFKJ5bv_VA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Indo Canadian Business Chamber (ICBC)

Name, Designation :

Ms. Nadira Hamid

Dated :

30.04.20

Topic :

Trade Relations & Strategies to combat Covid 19

Timings :

7:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Shivani Yadav

https://youtu.be/o16v5VM7IeY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Vijnana Bharati, Live talk series

Name, Designation :

Mr. Vivekananda Pai

Dated :

01.05.20

Topic :

Energy Water & Environment

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sreeprasad

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C8zhfHrZHkA&feature=youtu.be

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rajat Arora

Dated :

02.05.20

Topic :

Overall covid situation and how govt. is handling it better than other countries

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Rajat Arora

https://youtu.be/y0bTcoTK6hU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

National Fishworkers Forum (NFF)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anil Varghese

Dated :

02.05.20

Topic :

Issues related to Fisheries in the policy level matters of financial package

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Anil

Organisation :

Research and Information System

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sachin Chaturvedi

Dated :

07.05.20

Topic :

Future Digital Currencies & Crypto-Currencies

Timings :

2:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Dr. Priyadarshi Dash

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ashwani Taneja

Dated :

08.05.20

Topic :

PMLA on Benami Law and Anti Money Laundering Law

Timings :

4:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Ashwani Taneja

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Tzf4hzZKRrY&t=9990s

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

IIM, Rotak

Name, Designation :

Ms. Gunit Kaur Sethi

Dated :

09.05.20

Topic :

Logistics & Railways – Future Roadmap

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Gunit Kaur

https://youtu.be/tH5rH9J22DI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Pratik Karpe

Dated :

11.05.20

Topic :

Economy, G20, Covid Effects, India’s position ahead

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Pratik Karpe

Organisation :

RIS

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sachin Chaturvedi, DG

Dated :

11.05.20

Topic :

Covid-19 Pandemic &G20 Priorities: Reflections from T-20, W-20, B-20 & C-20

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Dr. Priyadarshi Dash

https://youtu.be/FbK1G0y8oe8

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Heartfulness

Name, Designation :

Kiran Pasricha

Dated :

12.05.20

Topic :

Trade Prospects in the next Five Years

Timings :

11:30 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sankalp Singh

https://youtu.be/J2rJu65Clyk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Video Message

Dated :

12.05.20

Topic :

Nursing Day

Organisation :

FOSMI

Name, Designation :

Sh. Biswanath Bhattacharyya, President

Dated :

13.05.20

Topic :

MSME – Re-boot Amidst Covid Headwinds

Timings :

2:45 PM

For Coordenation :

Ca Kaushik Ghosh

https://youtu.be/ATwu_BNZewI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Satish Marathe

Dated :

14.05.20

Topic :

Future of Co-operative

Timings :

11:30 AM

https://youtu.be/pypIQjiJfCc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

VGU

Name, Designation :

Mr. Gyain Chand Motwani

Dated :

14.05.20

Topic :

Knowledge Based Industries

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/fQTY3bOq0Ds

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Calcutta Chamber of Commerce

Name, Designation :

Mr. Madhav Prasad Sureka

Dated :

14.05.20

Topic :

To fight the economic impact of the pandemic

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/PSjFz5qPuSU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Heartfulness

Name, Designation :

Mr. Raja Kothari

Dated :

15.05.20

Timings :

7:45 PM

https://youtu.be/uHF2w-r8yPw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

National Association of Tax Professional

Name, Designation :

Mr. Naveen Gupta

Dated :

16.05.20

Topic :

Income Tax, GST, Financial & Economic perspectives during & post covid 19

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://youtu.be/XzgtBrIj2W8

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Keerthi Narayan

Dated :

16.05.20

Topic :

Indian Aviation _Fallout & Future

Timings :

3:00 PM

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Cuts

Name, Designation :

Mr. Pradeep Mehta

Dated :

18.05.020

Topic :

Multilateralism

Timings :

12:30 PM

For Coordenation :

PS, Mr. SK Soni

https://youtu.be/F8kbLTTAN8E

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ICSI

Name, Designation :

Ms. Preeti Kaushil, President

Dated :

18.05.20

Topic :

The Dawn of a New India

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/uNR10MixFO8

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ICRIEAR

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rajat Kathoria

Dated :

19.05.20

Topic :

Are we staring at another financial crises? Preparing for ensuring international financial stability

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Prateek Kukreja

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JPUGNOYIAlo

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

India SME Forum

Name, Designation :

Ms. Sushma Morthania, Director General

Dated :

19.05.20

Topic :

Intellectual Property global value chains for Indian SMEs

Timings :

4:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Divya

https://youtu.be/riYlLbD_4Kc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BNI

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sunil Kuszhuvelil

Dated :

20.05.20

Topic :

Oppoortunities in Asia-Gluf, ASEAN, Far East, How to bridge the gulf

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sunil K

https://youtu.be/qrllph-2-dg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjay Yadavrao

Dated :

20.05.20

Topic :

Young Entrepreneurs

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sanjay

https://youtu.be/BU1HhQvzvIQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CEEW

Name, Designation :

Mr. Arunabha Ghosh

Dated :

21.05.20

Topic :

Energy Future

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Riddhima

https://youtu.be/81XSWCkqvuA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CII

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sengupta

Dated :

21.05.20

Topic :

Digital Conference on possible collaborations during the Covid Challenges

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Saugat Mukherjee

https://youtu.be/HHKpaw6JPKY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Committee Public & Government Financial Management

Name, Designation :

CA. Chandrashekar Chitale

Dated :

22.05.20

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Nikita Gupta

https://youtu.be/xILo9-nT7Lo

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

FIEO

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sharad Sharf

Dated :

22.05.20

Topic :

Covid Global Scene

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://youtu.be/XSdzHO_-6YQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CII, Water Institute

Name, Designation :

Kapil Kumar Narula

Dated :

22.05.20

Topic :

Water Management

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Vipin Varghese

https://youtu.be/FBi5KQzxt9s

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

NDIM

Name, Designation :

Mr. VM Bansal

Dated :

23.05.20

Topic :

New Model of Rural Development

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr.Nikhil Singh

https://youtu.be/N4Za_-551dE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

GMG

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjay Dhavalikar

Dated :

23.05.20

Topic :

Opportunities for Global Community, in Bharat, in near Future

Timings :

6:30 PM

https://youtu.be/hEXw4e5Zz8I

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Eco Club Foundation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Priyanand Agale

Dated :

25.05.20

Topic :

Environment and Pandemic Preparedness

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/XTsT3MEiv_c

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Observer Research Foundation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Samir Saran, President

Dated :

25.05.20

Timings :

4:50 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Aparna Roy

Organisation :

Gujarat University

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rahul Bhagchandani, Group CEO

Dated :

25.05.20

Topic :

Innovation Start-ups Skill Development

Timings :

5:45 PM

https://youtu.be/UcSDgfrzSVc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Shashank Despande

Dated :

26.05.20

Timings :

12:00 PM

Name, Designation :

Dr. S.B. Zaware

Dated :

26.05.20

Topic :

Co-Operative Bank

Timings :

4:15 PM

https://youtu.be/dYplkmb8eok

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

WWF

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ravi Singh

Dated :

27.05.20

Topic :

Climate Change

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/kebdwuxepYU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

IIMUN

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rishabh Shah

Dated :

27.05.20

Timings :

6:00 PM

Organisation :

ICAI

Name, Designation :

Mr. Chandra Wadhwa

Dated :

28.05.20

Topic :

Bottoms Up Growth

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Nisha Dewan

https://youtu.be/NZ5xwB8IU2U

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

NIAS

Name, Designation :

Mr. Shailesh Nayak

Dated :

28.05.20

Topic :

Holistic Human Development

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/peEtaZi66Pg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

NewsX

Name, Designation :

Ms. Urvashi Khona

Dated :

28.05.20

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/NtjsyBv083I

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

SRCC

Name, Designation :

Mr. Devashish Miglani

Dated :

29.05.20

Topic :

Real Estate Automobiles Revival attract FDI in Economy

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/2zumwTjUSjo

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Symbiosis Law School

Name, Designation :

Mr. Pradhumna Malpani

Dated :

29.05.20

Topic :

Electricity Act

Timings :

6:00 PM

https://youtu.be/CoELiVBkCWw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

AISCO

Name, Designation :

Mr. Subhash Saraf

Dated :

30.05.20

Topic :

Infrastructure Led Growth

Timings :

5:45 PM

https://youtu.be/U2_3me_c460

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Spic Macay

Name, Designation :

Ms. Kunda Mahurkar

Dated :

01.06.20

Timings :

4:43 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Chavi Asrani

https://youtu.be/-ZPIdWysHIQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

International Solar Alliance

Name, Designation :

Mr. Upendra Tripathi

Dated :

01.06.20

Topic :

Impact on Solar Market

Timings :

5:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Fiona Bourne

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=qZ0Agmu7tQs

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Birds Group

Name, Designation :

Ms. Radha Bhatia

Dated :

02.06.20

Topic :

Tourism, Hospitality & Transport

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://youtu.be/D35YbOVJ3Q8

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CII

Name, Designation :

Mr. KS Venkatagiri, Executive Director

Dated :

02.06.20

Topic :

Shaping Sustainable Business

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/RajradbXGR4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ashwani Taneja

Dated :

02.06.20

Topic :

Anti Money Laundering

Timings :

6:00 PM

https://youtu.be/OEtAQkavlzE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

FGI

Name, Designation :

Mr. Manohar Chawla, President

Dated :

03.06.20

Topic :

Changed Global Scenario

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Nitesh Patel

https://youtu.be/ZEFS-xWW1aA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Sindhudurg Live

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sagar Chavan

Dated :

03.06.20

Topic :

Agro Tourism

Timings :

7:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Saiprasad Kerkar

https://www.youtube.com/c/SindhudurgLiveNews/live

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Manipal University

Name, Designation :

Dr. Madhura Yadav

Dated :

04.06.20

Topic :

Bamboo

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Akshay Gupta

https://youtu.be/kL7xF52n7hM

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Cuts

Name, Designation :

Udai S Mehta

Dated :

04.06.20

Topic :

Electricity Act

Timings :

4:15PM

For Coordenation :

Vijay

https://youtu.be/ApfCt-mkO80

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Business Line

Name, Designation :

Ms. Richa Mishra

Dated :

04.06.20

Topic :

Economy, Investment & Trade

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/ri-TpRRctrY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rajesh Menon

Dated :

05.06.20

Topic :

Making Collective Efforts to Build a Greener & Sustainable Tomorrow

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://youtu.be/zTNrG94Fiow

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ICAI, CMEPS

Name, Designation :

CA Babu Abraham

Dated :

05.06.20

Topic :

Oxygen Debit .. Carbon Credit

Timings :

11:45 AM

https://youtu.be/Msy3LofKugU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Adv. Kirti Wardhen

Dated :

05.06.20

Topic :

Interlinking of Rivers

Timings :

06.00 PM

https://youtu.be/Ky_tBaUDnVU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

FTCCI

Name, Designation :

Mr. Karunendra Jasti, President

Dated :

06.06.20

Topic :

Impact of Covid-19 on India Economy

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Prasad, Ms. Shahi Ankita

https://youtu.be/2KFntind7XA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ram Bhogale, President

Dated :

06.06.20

Topic :

Tracking our own Destiny

Timings :

6:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr.Umesh Dashrathi – 9860300101

https://youtu.be/4LM5_L4jU0g

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Vanarai Foundation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Girish Gandhi

Dated :

07.06.20

Topic :

Looking to the Future after Lockdown

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Nilesh

https://youtu.be/ilAVgao7-Rk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

WEF

Name, Designation :

Mr. Borge

Dated :

08.06.20

Topic :

Ways to Reshape Systems of Collaborations in a Turbulent Global

Timings :

5:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sriram Gutta

#

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

NID, Ahmedabad

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjiv Karpe

Dated :

09.06.20

Topic :

Bamboo

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/ikN7KgkWDEk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CCF

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sundar Raman

Dated :

09.06.20

Topic :

Transparency for Development to all Sections of Society

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/QaHvEajZs9s

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

RK University, Rajkot

Name, Designation :

Dr.Bhalchandra P. Vibhute

Dated :

10.06.20

Topic :

Role of Agriculture Engineers to Benefit Farmers

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://youtu.be/W9ePWQKvoKE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CIMSME

Name, Designation :

Ms. Sadineni Yamini

Dated :

10.06.20

Topic :

Challenges of Healthcare

Timings :

6:00 PM

https://youtu.be/tWnnBcuC1sc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Australian High Commissioner

Name, Designation :

H.E. Barry O’Farrell

Dated :

11.06.20

Topic :

Virtual Interaction

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Suchishree Sen Gupta

Organisation :

Dalight Hub

Name, Designation :

Surbhi Jindal, Founder

Dated :

11.06.20

Topic :

Unemployment, Migrant Workers Issues & Urban- Rural Divide

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/ErXhay5lyUM

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Rishihood University

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sahil Aggarwal

Dated :

12.06.20

Topic :

Board Meeting

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/T8DC1nyn7mY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Sapio

Name, Designation :

Sh. Kanwalijit Bakshi, MP New Zealand

Dated :

13.06.20

Topic :

How NZ model can be used in India

Timings :

11:15 AM

https://youtu.be/Cg8CodEOiso

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ashwini Mahajan

Dated :

13.06.20

Topic :

The new World Order

Timings :

4:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Anil Mahajan

https://youtu.be/nM14WuPUeRg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

KPMG

Name, Designation :

Mr. Arun kumar

Dated :

15.06.20

Topic :

Unlocking India’s Competative Advantage in Post Covid 19

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Siddhartha

https://youtu.be/gTz7w_PDnig

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ICAI

Name, Designation :

Mr. Atul Kumar Gupta

Dated :

15.06.20

Topic :

Need for Strategic Focus on Sustainable Development Goals – Better Place to Live

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Sh Mudit Vashishtha

https://youtu.be/qBtovN2OMVI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CNN IBN

Name, Designation :

Mr. Raja Kotari

Dated :

16.06.20

Timings :

1:00 PM

Organisation :

IIM, Rotak

Name, Designation :

Mr. Krishnakant Bansal

Dated :

19.06.20

Topic :

New Vistas in Education

Timings :

11:20 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Gunit Kaur

https://youtu.be/8AD8uFfH7O4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ET Business

Name, Designation :

Mr. Manish Arora

Dated :

19.06.20

Topic :

Governance in the time of pandemic

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/_qXFWusLH9E

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

My Kokan Channel

Name, Designation :

Mr. Manesh Garde

Dated :

19.06.20

Topic :

Live

Timings :

6:00 PM

https://youtu.be/_qXFWusLH9E

Uploaded On :

Facebook

Organisation :

NIAS

Name, Designation :

Dr Shailesh Nayak

Dated :

20.06.20

Topic :

Steering Through Global Challenges of the 21st Century: Multidisciplinary Strategies for an Emerging India

Timings :

10:50 AM

https://youtu.be/DJzOSUQWhdw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Physicians, Nashik

Name, Designation :

Dr. Vinod Vijan

Dated :

20.06.20

Organisation :

Plannagram

Name, Designation :

Mr. Piyush Girgaonkar

Dated :

20.06.20

Topic :

Urban Development

Timings :

4:00 PM

Organisation :

Chhatra Sansad

Name, Designation :

Adv. Kunal Sharma

Dated :

22.06.20

Topic :

Youth and the Nation

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/L8UgXvtilGc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

DOC

Name, Designation :

Mr. Jean Christophe

Dated :

23.06.20

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Yi-wen Fang

https://zoom.us/rec/share/tcpyCujsrllIYJWc6G_nXrN8BKq5eaa8gCNL-_Jemkq8WNfqXlh6hsffTD_W_8r2?startTime=1592900108000

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Charusat

Dr. Devang Joshi

Name, Designation :

Dated :

23.06.20

Topic :

Science, Technology & Development

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/XKMm3bex8FA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Agrowon, Pune

Name, Designation :

Mr. Adinath Chavan

Dated :

23.06.20

Topic :

Agri Exports, Food Processing for Farmers Benefits & Women

Timings :

6:00 PM

https://www.facebook.com/AGROWON/videos/

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Cooperative Advocacy Group (CAG)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Satish Marathe

Dated :

24.06.20

Topic :

Board Parameters of CAG

Timings :

11:00 AM

Organisation :

Lala Lajparai College

Name, Designation :

Mr. Santosh Ghag

Dated :

24.06.20

Topic :

Banking, NBFC & Capital Markets

Timings :

5:30 PM

https://youtu.be/OgQ0mEUX71E

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Institution of Engineering & Technology (IET)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Suman

Dated :

25.06.20

Topic :

Getting India Inc back on track: A future Tech Perspective

Timings :

2:00 PM

https://youtu.be/stjicPPzSLU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Aspen Institute France

Name, Designation :

Ms. Kori Schake

Dated :

25.06.20

Topic :

Great power rivalries in the aftermath of a global pandemic

Timings :

3:30 PM

For Coordenation :

jtrehu@aspenfrance.org

Organisation :

Young Indians Bhopal, Confederation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anuj Garg

Dated :

25.06.20

Topic :

Startups, Skills Entrepreneurship

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. CK Tiwari

https://youtu.be/TT3dB5Rc8UY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Chartered Institute of Logistics and Transport) and Exhibitions India Group

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjiv Garg

Dated :

26.06.20

Topic :

Impact of Covid 19 on Indian Logistics Industry & Roadmap to Recovery

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Richa

https://youtu.be/qwSWZLou9l0

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Ananta Aspen Centre

Name, Designation :

Ms. Kiran Pasricha

Dated :

27.06.20

Topic :

Board Meeting

Timings :

10:30 AM

Organisation :

University of California, Berkeley

Name, Designation :

Mr. PratiyushSingh

Dated :

27.06.20

Topic :

India’s Way forward: Policy, Challenges & Geopolitics

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uBYYyjHlBSc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Guild, Advocates & Associates Counsel

Name, Designation :

Mr. Tabrez Malawat

Dated :

27.06.20

Topic :

Electricity Sector

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

https://youtu.be/ForwR-xQGCk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Jain International Organisation

Name, Designation :

CA Pradip Kapadia

Dated :

28.06.20

Topic :

Economic Resilience

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

https://youtu.be/p9WM-2I3LwY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Flame University

Name, Designation :

Mr. Akash Lodha

Dated :

29.06.20

Topic :

Reimagining Inida: Reshaping the Decade

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://youtu.be/uLWadVYByk4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

All India Senior Business Associate Forum (AISBAF)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ashok Singh

Dated :

29.06.20

Topic :

Insurance Industry in Current Market & Post Covid

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/tnHu5I_L6DE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Delhi University Leadership Summit 2020

Name, Designation :

Akshit Dahiya

Dated :

30.06.20

Topic :

Reaching out to our own customers in New World

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Kritika Saini

https://youtu.be/fo4P9gjmcJw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP Visakhapatnam

Name, Designation :

Mr. Haribabu

Dated :

30.06.20

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/0ROxQBayglc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BBC

Name, Designation :

Nam Dev Anjana

Dated :

01.07.20

Topic :

Interview

Timings :

5:00 PM

Organisation :

Nav Bharat Group

Name, Designation :

Mr. Brajmohan Pandey

Dated :

02.07.20

Topic :

The issues faced by citizens of Maharashtra due to Lockdown

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://www.facebook.com/enavabharat/videos

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Vedanta College

Name, Designation :

Dr Sangeeta Kohli, Principal

Dated :

02.07.20

Topic :

The three Minars of Success – EQ, IQ, SQ

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/jqXUNSOVdVQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sougata Roy

Dated :

03.07.20

Topic :

MSVS

Timings :

11:00 AM

Name, Designation :

Mr. Vishwanathan, Ambassador

Dated :

03.07.20

Topic :

Latin America

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sreekumar Nair

https://youtu.be/hUsemqJNFNI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

NCUI

Name, Designation :

N. Satyanarayana

Dated :

04.07.20

Topic :

Cooperatives for Climate Action

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Ritesh Dey

https://youtu.be/VYRnD0ogolc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Art of Living

Name, Designation :

Gurudev Sri Sri Ravi Shankar

Dated :

05.07.20

Topic :

Launch of Elyments

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Shiv Nowlakha

https://youtu.be/TRyUMJIyudA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

World Economic Forum

Name, Designation :

Mr. Borge Brende

Dated :

07.07.20

Topic :

2nd Meeting of Global Action Group

Timings :

6:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sriram Gutta

Organisation :

Indian Muslims for Progress and Reforms

Name, Designation :

Mr. MJ Khan

Dated :

08.07.20

Topic :

Covid 19 Challenges to Indian Society & Economy and Opportunities

Timings :

3:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Khalid Ansari

https://us02web.zoom.us/rec/share/JFsKrup3HhOBYHX-0nPhYZULQpv3eaa8gXIX-rqdezE33LPHYZwE1HfhnJTACiG2j

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

National Economic Council

Name, Designation :

Mr. Thomas Storch, Deputy Director

Dated :

08.07.20

Topic :

Call Discuss on G7 Summit

Timings :

6:00 PM

Organisation :

NEXDIGM SKP Business Consulting LLP

Name, Designation :

Mr. Salil Narang

Dated :

08.07.20

Topic :

Diversify to Differentiate Think India Think Next

Timings :

8:30 PM

https://youtu.be/REjgZHuryh8

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

New Delhi Institute of Management

Name, Designation :

Ms. Gauri Modwel

Dated :

09.07.20

Topic :

Board Meeting

Timings :

3:00 PM

Organisation :

All India Debating Society

Name, Designation :

Mr. Raushan Thakur

Dated :

09.07.20

Topic :

5 Trillion Economy; The Vision Challenges & Road Map for India

Timings :

3:30 PM

https://youtu.be/ANoiIf16tMY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Bhartaya Janta Party

Name, Designation :

Mr. JP Nadda

Dated :

10.07.20

Topic :

Virtual Meeting

Timings :

11:00 AM

Organisation :

MLDC Alumni Association

Name, Designation :

Mr. R V Dhavale

Dated :

10.07.20

Topic :

Bridging Inequality for Happiness

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/C6fGcPw6sU4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

International Business Valuers Association

Name, Designation :

Mr. Avineesh Matta

Dated :

11.07.20

Topic :

Inauguration

Timings :

3:30 PM

https://youtu.be/a1CKWeSoXwQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CA- COB Meeting

Name, Designation :

Dr SB Zaware

Dated :

11.07.20

Topic :

Meeting

Timings :

5:00 PM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

13.07.20

Topic :

India & Gulf

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://youtu.be/3PsELgTbf-8

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Indian Institutes of Management, Ahmedabad

Name, Designation :

Mr. Chirag Tibrewal

Dated :

13.07.20

Topic :

India’s Increasing Prominence in the Global Landscape

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/QdhCqd_8tGk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Baba Saheb Gawde Institute of Management Studies

Name, Designation :

Mr. Santosh Ghag

Dated :

14.07.20

Timings :

5:00 PM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

14.07.20

Topic :

India & Africa

Timings :

5:30 PM

https://youtu.be/gox9rkLNlls

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

15.07.20

Topic :

India & Korea

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sreekumar Nair

https://youtu.be/KLulR0ntVxs

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Ananta Aspen Centre

Name, Designation :

Ms. Kiran Pasricha

Dated :

16.07.20

Topic :

Japan & India Relations Post Covid 19

Timings :

10:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Harshi

Organisation :

Environment Forum of India

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anuj Khare

Dated :

17.07.20

Topic :

India Railway

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/mdzTuf2vzns

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Western India Regional Council

Name, Designation :

CA Sunil Pathodia

Dated :

18.07.20

Topic :

Aatma Nirbhar Bharat

Timings :

11:00 AM

For Coordenation :

CA Ankit Aggarwal

https://youtu.be/pnMQ-mmzrbA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Vishwa- Manthan

Name, Designation :

Amit V Waikar

Dated :

18.07.20

Topic :

Mantras for Success & Excellence

https://youtu.be/IfK7m9G34eI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Himadrish Suwan

Dated :

18.07.20

Name, Designation :

Jaiyant Sinha

Dated :

19.07.20

Organisation :

PanIIt Alumni Research for India Foundation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sunil Wadwani

Dated :

19.07.20

Topic :

Re-building Industry

Timings :

7:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Shipra – 9899777207

https://youtu.be/ovzrvLl17ec

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Australia & Indonesia

Dated :

21.07.20

Topic :

Informal Joint Discussion

Timings :

9:00 AM

Organisation :

Triveni Water Institute

Name, Designation :

Mr. Kapil Kumar Narula

Dated :

21.07.20

Topic :

Advisory Board of CII

Timings :

11:00 AM

Organisation :

Deendayal Upadhyay Smirti Manch

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anand Kumar Shukla

Dated :

21.07.20

Topic :

बढ़ती जनसंख्या और बढ़ती बेरोजगारी का विश्लेषण

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://www.facebook.com/pdusm.up.7/videos/164997151757327/?sfnsn=wiwspwa&extid=93f4rCX37MoHeKDj&d=w&vh=i

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Council of EU Chambers of Commerce in India

Name, Designation :

Dr. Renu Shome

Dated :

21.07.20

Topic :

Sustained push to reforms with greater focus on implementation & execution to harness the emerging opportunities in the post covid new economic order

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/wimT7ol7u_s

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

23.07.20

Topic :

India & Japan

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sreekumar Nair

https://youtu.be/ZecNwnl9pYE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Research and Information System

Name, Designation :

Prof. Sachin Chaturvedi

Dated :

23.07.20

Topic :

India G-20 Coalition (IFC) Meeting

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://risdc.webex.com/recordingservice/sites/risdc/recording/play/ 08bd14aa20284be3be7ab701efe16c3b

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ETHRWorld

Name, Designation :

Ms. Apeksha Kaushik

Dated :

24.07.20

Topic :

Future Skill Conference 2020

Timings :

10:40 AM

https://youtu.be/0uHFp_JWt5A

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Global Counter Terrosrism Council

Name, Designation :

Dr. Shekar Dutt

Dated :

26.07.20

Topic :

Kargil Vijay Programme

Timings :

10:30 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Aditya Tikoo

https://youtu.be/Bn7rbPamsOQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Spartbn & Udaykal Foundation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anil Patil

Dated :

26.07.20

Topic :

A Day Conference on Water

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/vmJGX50Sr74

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ED Times

Name, Designation :

Ms. Harisha Mukherjee

Dated :

27.07.20

Topic :

Contemporary Governance Issues & take on them

Timings :

4:00 PM

Organisation :

India Energy Storage Alliance (IESA)

Name, Designation :

Ms. Netra Walawalkar

Dated :

29.07.20

Topic :

Energy Storage Manufacturing Roadmap for India

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/ovP2P6F-Tc4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Skypower

Name, Designation :

Mr. Kerry Adler

Dated :

30.07.20

Timings :

8:30 PM

Organisation :

Studomatrix, (School Students Organisation)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Falit Sijariya

Dated :

31.07.20

Topic :

Role of Social Organisation in Nation Building

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://us02web.zoom.us/rec/share/tfwqE6_M-GRLbY3w01HgBJQxR5u4T6a81CAZ_ fILmUrjokL100YNgL925Jgcn8K1

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Nanik Rupani

Dated :

31.07.20

Topic :

Contribution of Sindhi Community for National Development

Timings :

8:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Manwani Raja

https://www.facebook.com/vsssangam/videos/670051363593290/

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Ambassador to Greece

Name, Designation :

Ms. Shamma Jain

Dated :

03.08.20

Topic :

Call Conversation

Timings :

12:00 PM

Organisation :

Khargym Khana Club

Name, Designation :

Mr. Manu Dadlani

Dated :

03.08.20

Topic :

Board Meeting

Timings :

3:00 PM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sreekumar Nair

Dated :

04.08.20

Topic :

Regional Integration & Community

Timings :

8:30 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Abhishek

https://youtu.be/a6lvtOQxvOs

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Women’s Studies Centre, Patna University

Name, Designation :

Dr. Sunita Roy

Dated :

06.08.20

Topic :

Samvaad on Aatmnirbhar Bihar

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Rakesh Ranjan

https://youtu.be/xO6agCq1tiU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Atma Nirbar, Madhya Pradesh

Dated :

07.08.20

Topic :

Inaugural Session Plenary

Timings :

11:00 AM

Name, Designation :

Mr. Chirayu Thakkar

Dated :

07.08.20

Topic :

Private Meeting

Timings :

6:30 PM

Organisation :

BJP

Dated :

08.08.20

Topic :

Shradhanjali Sabha of Shri. Pydikondala Manikyala Rao

Timings :

9:55 AM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Naushad Forbes

Dated :

08.08.20

Topic :

Green Growth & Self Reliance – Challenges & Opportunities

Timings :

1:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Kumar Abhishek

https://youtu.be/Ueim4nNDMdY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Rishihood University

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sahil Aggarwal

Dated :

09.08.20

Topic :

Australian – India Dialogue

Timings :

12:30 PM

https://youtu.be/T7w8iH3YAeQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Lokmat Media

Name, Designation :

Ms. Marleen D’souza

Dated :

11.08.20

Topic :

Re-Shaping the Co-operative Banks Outlook

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://youtu.be/MJoczAwr7bM

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

PHD Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Dated :

12.08.20

Topic :

Atmanirbhar Bharat – Way Forward

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Abhishek Banwra

https://youtu.be/fTuP6JvmZDk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

DOHA Bank

Name, Designation :

Dr. R. Seetharaman

Dated :

12.08.20

Topic :

Bilateral & Synergistic Opportunities Between Qatar & India

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Debasish

https://youtu.be/AcfyUEafYDI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

13.08.20

Topic :

India & Central Asia

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sreekumar Nair

https://youtu.be/40ir07Lv-cc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Rishihood University

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sahil Aggarwal

Dated :

13.08.20

Topic :

Atmanirbhar Bharat Summit

Timings :

4:55 PM

https://youtu.be/Fgz3UDHFmbc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

I.I.M.U.N

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rishabh Shah

Dated :

13.08.20

Topic :

Board Meeting

Timings :

6:00 PM

Organisation :

Auro University, School of Business

Name, Designation :

Dr. Monika Suri

Dated :

14.08.20

Topic :

Placements Challenges

Timings :

10:00 AM

https://youtu.be/Q3sqn6EKFrk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BNI Mumbai

Name, Designation :

Mr. Naresh Karmalker

Dated :

14.08.20

Topic :

Revitalising Indian Economy

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/KnVkXh_Z-Hk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Voice for India

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ankit Anjan

Dated :

15.08.20

Topic :

1st Ever Virtual Pan India Parliamentary Debate

Timings :

11:25 AM

https://youtu.be/FSoE19xcqGQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Sphere Travel Media & Exhibitions Pvt. Ltd.

Name, Designation :

Mr. Keerthi Narayan

Dated :

16.08.20

Topic :

Atma Nirbhar Bharath Make in India

Timings :

4:00 PM

Organisation :

Indo – Srilanka Bilateral Setu

Name, Designation :

Ms. Kanupriya Jaju

Dated :

16.08.20

Topic :

Youth Centric – Youth for Sovereignty, Human Rights & Democracy

Timings :

6:00 PM

https://youtu.be/h5kVjbGS9HA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

`Vivekanand Seva Mandal

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ketan Bondre

Dated :

16.08.20

Topic :

लक्ष्य 5 लाख कोटी डॉलर उत्तुंग अर्थव्यवस्थेचे

Timings :

7:00 PM

https://youtu.be/Mg81p_122h4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Dr. Majeed + Dr. Arvind Sakhlani

Dated :

18.08.20

Topic :

Project Discussion on Kokum Planatation

Timings :

4:00 PM

Organisation :

PHDCCI

Name, Designation :

Mr. Saurabh Sanyal

Dated :

19.08.20

Topic :

11th Managing Committee Meeting

Timings :

4:00 PM

Organisation :

Ananta Aspen Centre

Name, Designation :

Ms. Kiran Pasricha

Dated :

20.08.20

Topic :

Board of Trutee Meeting

Timings :

10:00 AM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

20.08.20

Topic :

India & North America

Timings :

6:30 PM

https://youtu.be/QKtLc_tJJtY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

SPIC Mac

Name, Designation :

Ms. Kunda Mahurkar

Dated :

21.08.20

Topic :

On Tribute to Sangeet Martand Padma Vibhushan Pt. Jasraj

Timings :

VM

https://youtu.be/-ZPIdWysHIQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rajan Teli

Dated :

21.08.20

Topic :

BJP Sindhudurg

Timings :

1:00 PM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

25.08.20

Topic :

India & ASEAN on Regional Integration & Connectivity

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sreekumar Nair

https://youtu.be/oy-yH5_2yTY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

27.08.20

Topic :

India & Central America & Caribbean

Timings :

8:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sreekumar Nair

Organisation :

OECD

Name, Designation :

Mr. Nicolas Pinaud

Dated :

02.09.20

Topic :

The trade & Investement

Timings :

7:00 PM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Chandrajeet Banderjee

Dated :

10.09.20

Topic :

Sustainable & Indusive Solutions

Timings :

1:45 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Seema

https://youtu.be/KyKVANSK0dg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Sahayog Foundation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjay Hegde

Dated :

12.09.20

Topic :

New Order Generally & Importance of Policy

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/4xhJ_Jm4WOo

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

IIM, Rohtak

Name, Designation :

Prof. Dheeraj Sharam

Dated :

14.09.20

Topic :

2nd Batch Inaugaration of IPM Program

Timings :

10:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Gunit Kaur

https://youtu.be/kJtKRKxzk7M

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Vishwa Hindi Parishad

Timings :

2:00 PM

https://youtu.be/R5XzkgPDSP0

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CSTEP

Name, Designation :

Mr. Jai Asundi

Dated :

15.09.20

Topic :

Climate & Development- The way forward India

Timings :

3:20 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Ramya

https://youtu.be/KGvfgobf_0c

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

World Economic Forum

Name, Designation :

Mr. Borge Brende

Dated :

15.09.20

Topic :

Global Action Group Meeting

Timings :

6:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sriram Gutta

#

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

FICCI

Name, Designation :

Dr. Jyotsna Suri

Dated :

17.09.20

Topic :

Reimagine India Series

Timings :

3:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Daulata Chakraborty

https://youtu.be/Qws6uHeXPzs

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Youth Online Learning Opportunities (YOLO)

Dated :

18.09.20

Topic :

Young India Manifesto: Vision Goals & Responsiblities

Timings :

10:30 AM

https://youtu.be/hZMdfmeOc9Y

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CEO Clubs Hyderabad

Name, Designation :

Ms. Simran

Dated :

18.09.20

Topic :

Global Challenges & opportunities

Timings :

5:30 PM

https://youtu.be/8zLSCpmA-vI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Priyadarshni Awards

Name, Designation :

Mr. Nanik Rupani

Dated :

19.09.20

Topic :

36th Aniversary Global Awards

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/J89d4UxnA2w

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Saroj Kumar Jha

Dated :

20.09.20

Topic :

Role of Medium Small Scale & Cottage Industries in Atamnirbhar Bharat

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://youtu.be/R9kyFTi6YjQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

All India Management Association (AIMA)

Name, Designation :

Mr. Vikas Sharma

Dated :

22.09.20

Topic :

47th National Management Convention, Getting Through The Pademic & Beyond

Timings :

2:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Rekha Sethi

https://youtu.be/BWcr88Pg4aY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

SkyPower Global

Name, Designation :

Mr. Kerry Adler

Dated :

22.09.20

Topic :

Fireside Chat- Climate change, an existential risk. What do we do now? How do we move forward?

Timings :

7:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Hando Kang

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SId8W2Gbnr4&feature=youtu.be

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjay Mayukh

Dated :

24.09.20

Topic :

Interlinking of Rivers & Bihar

Timings :

2:00 PM

https://youtu.be/n2fJ54u-Uzc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Climate Group

Name, Designation :

Ms.Divya Sharma

Dated :

24.09.20

Topic :

Green Recovery for India

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Nithiya

Organisation :

The Associated Chambers of Commerce of Induatry of India

Name, Designation :

Mr. Deepak Sood

Dated :

25.09.20

Timings :

11:35 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Nahid Alam

https://youtu.be/5YX7j5xX1G0

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Elets Technomedia Pvt. Ltd.

Name, Designation :

Dr. Ravi Gupta

Dated :

25.09.20

Topic :

5th National PSU Summit & Awards 2020

Timings :

3:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Arpit Gupta

https://youtu.be/9Xt-6LHJ_G0

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Water Policy Center, Aurangabad

Name, Designation :

Mr. Raosaheb Bawaskar

Dated :

25.09.20

Topic :

Sectoral Impact, Global Response & Enchancing Resilience to Future Pandemic

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/mZD_HKof7LY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Indian Futures

Name, Designation :

Mr. Manish Dabhade

Dated :

26.09.20

Topic :

Aatmanirbhar Bharat in Changing Geo- Economic Order

Timings :

12:30 PM

https://youtu.be/XaQ1YVUfgbQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

IIT, Varanasi

Name, Designation :

Mr. Vekatakrishna Rao

Dated :

26.09.20

Topic :

Indian Economy: Aatmanirbhar Bharat

Timings :

5:30 PM

https://youtu.be/ovCJQ87PizU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Indian Council of Philosophical Research (ICPR)

Name, Designation :

Dr. K. Ashutosh

Dated :

27.09.20

Topic :

World Tourism Day

Timings :

11:15 AM

https://youtu.be/tedbQNg5vU0

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

IFFCO

Name, Designation :

Mr. Tarun Bhargava

Dated :

28.09.20

Topic :

Enagement of Cooperatives in the G20

Timings :

4:30 PM

https://youtu.be/Xjebwx842NA

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Kendra Sarkar Krishi Dhoran

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rajan Teli,

Dated :

30.09.20

Topic :

Farm Bill 2020

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://youtu.be/AawuKZKLn_w

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Global Counter Terrorism Council

Name, Designation :

Dr. Shekhar Dutt

Dated :

30.09.20

Topic :

Energy Security Conference 2020

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Aditya Tikoo

https://youtu.be/YSTg9kjOWsc

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

The Indian Bamboo Forum

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjiv Karpe

Dated :

01.10.20

Topic :

Online Launch of the India Bamboo Forum (IBF)

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/Hb8RXIIno2g

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP, Andhra Pradesh

Dated :

01.10.20

Topic :

Farmers Bill

Timings :

5:30 PM

https://youtu.be/oOqhK1v4JDg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP,Uttar Ratnagiri

Name, Designation :

Mr. Vinay Natu

Dated :

01.10.20

Topic :

Farmers Bill

Timings :

7:00 PM

https://youtu.be/AawuKZKLn_w

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP, Ratnagiri

Name, Designation :

Mr. Deepak Patwardhan

Dated :

02.10.20

Topic :

Farmers Bill

Timings :

12:00 PM

https://youtu.be/dnVS94lU7RY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Suitswell Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.

Name, Designation :

Mr. Keerthi Narayan

Dated :

02.10.20

Topic :

Gandhi Jayanthi (Birth Anniversary of Mahatma Gandhi)

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/oE9gJSL6z78

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. AR Patil,

Dated :

03.10.20

Topic :

Ensuring Sustainable, Profitable Future For Farming Community

Timings :

12:00 PM

Name, Designation :

Mr. Gillian Fernandez

Dated :

03.10.20

Topic :

Climate Action & Resilience in India’s East & North- East

Timings :

3:15 PM

Name, Designation :

CA Ashwini Taneja

Dated :

03.10.20

Topic :

The Impact of Economic Laws on the Economy of the Country in the present scenario

Timings :

6:00 PM

https://youtu.be/XVzTzGOpvPw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

ICRIER

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rajat Kathuria, Director & CE

Dated :

05.10.20

Topic :

12th Annual International G20 Conference

Timings :

10:50 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Prateek Kukreja

https://youtu.be/4hwvaM81CQM

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Alliance for River India

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjay Gupta

Dated :

05.10.20

Topic :

Nisarg Shikshan Nation Wide Mission Launch Nagesh

Timings :

11:30 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Vyas

https://youtu.be/jaQx5MThCa4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Rishihood University

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sahil Aggarwal

Dated :

06.10.20

Topic :

A townhall with Education Minister Mr. Ramesh Pokhriyal

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/7KogcBTvN3k

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CII

Name, Designation :

Mr. Saugat Maukherjee

Dated :

07.10.20

Topic :

Conference on B20 Global Dialogue

Timings :

2:50 PM

https://youtu.be/GtetUJHAHMw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP, Haryana

Name, Designation :

Mr. Naveen Gupta

Dated :

07.10.20

Topic :

Farmers Bill

Timings :

4:30 PM

https://youtu.be/aSPMY3yrIGI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

CII

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

08.10.20

Topic :

India & Europe

Timings :

4:00 PM

https://youtu.be/XeMD6iwUeXE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Bharat Bhushan

Dated :

08.10.20

Topic :

Krishi Samwad

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/aSPMY3yrIGI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

FINJAN, Ramanujan College

Name, Designation :

Mr. Kripal Mishra

Dated :

09.10.20

Topic :

How to get India’s Aviation Industry up in the Sky Again?

Timings :

6:30 PM

https://youtu.be/UAmHmeVr-_o

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

BJP, Tamilnadu

Name, Designation :

Mr. GK Nagaraj

Dated :

10.10.20

Topic :

Farmers Bill

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://youtu.be/VJOMQzCaFR4

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Antodya Sarvodya

Name, Designation :

Dr. Ashwani Mahajan

Dated :

10.10.20

Topic :

Understanding Real Path of Development

Timings :

4:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Anilesh Mahajan

https://youtu.be/D2xxL61H9bg

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Ananta Centre

Name, Designation :

Mr. Jamshyd Godrej, Chairman,

Dated :

12.10.20

Topic :

Life after Corona – A shared Vision

Timings :

6:00 PM

Organisation :

FICCI

Name, Designation :

Ms. Jyotsna Suri

Dated :

15.10.20

Topic :

Multilaternal Session: Reimagining A Glocal Ecosystem

Timings :

4:40 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Sushma Nair

https://youtu.be/tn0tR2ZhvVU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Youth For Good Governance

Name, Designation :

Mr. Saurav Mukherjee

Dated :

15.10.20

Timings :

7:10 PM

https://youtu.be/WQpByIUDA2Y

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

16.10.20

Topic :

India – Australia – New Zealand

Timings :

9:30 AM

https://youtu.be/Zym4dmcERSU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Technovanza VJTI

Name, Designation :

Ms. Susmita Gawade

Dated :

16.10.20

Topic :

Technology for India to Leapfrog

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Akhila Jagarlapudi

https://youtu.be/hsSEXrQ6voM

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Indian Institute of Managment, Bangalore

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ankur

Dated :

17.10.20

Topic :

Annual Entrepreneurship& Innovation Summit 2020

Timings :

10:00 AM

https://youtu.be/utklH-yZF08

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Rotary Club of Sawantwadi

Name, Designation :

Dr. Rajesh Sudhakar Navangul

Dated :

17.10.20

Topic :

International Povery Irradication Day

Timings :

4:10 PM

For Coordenation :

Adv. Nakul Parsekar

Organisation :

TEDx Chowringhee

Name, Designation :

Mr. Lokesh Nathany

Dated :

17.10.20

Topic :

Countdown

Timings :

6:00 PM

Organisation :

ASEAN School of Business

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ravi Sharma

Dated :

19.10.20

Topic :

5th Annual Orientation Program 2020

Timings :

11:15 AM

https://youtu.be/Lbew6PXwz0w

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sougata Roy Choudhary

Dated :

19.10.20

Topic :

Multi Skill Institute

Timings :

2:00 PM

Closed Door Meeting

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Chandrajeet Banerjee

Dated :

20.10.20

Topic :

Agriculture & Climate Change

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Sanaiya

https://youtu.be/Awa5X2Zmd1g

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Chandrajeet Banerjee

Dated :

24.10.20

Topic :

Goa Conference on Logistics

Timings :

10:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Deepankar Bargali

Organisation :

India MUN

Name, Designation :

Ms. Gayatri Chauhan

Dated :

24.10.20

Topic :

A special chat on empowering Youth to Lead the global Sustainability Movement.

Timings :

5:30 PM

https://youtu.be/iuQaLltyGvw

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Observer Research Foundation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Samir Saran, President

Dated :

27.10.20

Topic :

Covid 19, Multidisciplinary Approches to Complex Problems

Timings :

4:45 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Tanoubi Ngangom

https://youtu.be/NuXM7F_qSRY

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Dated :

27.10.20

Topic :

B20 Summit: Repurposing Biusiness Through Stakeholder Capitalsim

Timings :

5:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Yuriko Nogami

https://youtu.be/0jrileaAXUE

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Centre for Responsible Business

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rijit Sengupta

Dated :

28.10.20

Topic :

Sustainability a Key to Business Resilence in an Uncertain World

Timings :

10:00 AM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Siya

https://youtu.be/wrm6TCh9L2E

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Mr. Ajit Gogate

Dated :

29.10.20

Topic :

Farmers Bill

Timings :

7:00 PM

Name, Designation :

Mr. Vijay Shetty

Dated :

01.11.20

Topic :

Inauguration of Malvani Mall

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Satish Naik

https://www.facebook.com/malvanimall.co/videos/

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

IESA

Name, Designation :

Ms. Netra Walawalkar

Dated :

03.11.20

Topic :

Building new manufacturing capabilities in India, brief on existing and upcoming policies promoting manufacturing in India

Timings :

10:30 AM

https://youtu.be/46XVZKCRtXM

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Marut Sen Gupta

Dated :

03.11.20

Topic :

India & South Asia

Timings :

12:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Sree Kumar Nair

https://youtu.be/lvoTazW4-cQ

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

British High Commissioner

Name, Designation :

Dr. John Murton, UK’s COP26

Dated :

05.11.20

Timings :

1:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Manjula Manoj, PS

Organisation :

Indian Federation of Green Energy

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sanjay Ganjoo

Dated :

06.11.20

Topic :

Bamboo Technology

Timings :

10:30 AM

https://youtu.be/d6OyHpbpGRI

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Name, Designation :

Dr.Dhanpat Ram Aggarwal

Dated :

06.11.20

Topic :

ShraddheyDattopantThengadijee, Birth Centenary Celebration Committee, West Bengal

Timings :

5:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Rajat Datha

https://youtu.be/lE3ggDsuDXU

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Women Business Leaders Conference

Name, Designation :

Ms. Shweta Singh

Dated :

07.11.20

Topic :

Creating & Empowering successful Female Entrepreneurs and launch of Uttar Pradesh Entrepreneurship Council of WICCI

Timings :

11:00 AM

https://youtu.be/_kVYLjJZIQk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

IIM, Visakhapatnam

Name, Designation :

Mr. Kanchan Krishan

Dated :

07.11.20

Topic :

Re- shaping India: Role of Business Enterprise Post Pandemic

Timings :

3:15 PM

https://youtu.be/Z23cxvhHhj8

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

Embassy of New Zealand

Name, Designation :

HE Mr. David Pine, High Commissioner of New Zealand

Dated :

09.11.20

Organisation :

Asia Today Research

Name, Designation :

Mr. PK Choudary

Dated :

09.11.20

Timings :

12:00 PM

Organisation :

Intellectual Professionals LLP

Name, Designation :

Mr. Navin Aggarwal

Dated :

09.11.20

Topic :

Conference on Intellectual Property Rights

Timings :

12:30 PM

Organisation :

Conferderation of Indian Industry

Name, Designation :

Mr. Chandrajeet Banerjee

Dated :

11.11.20

Topic :

India-Korea Strategic tie-up in manufacturing to boost exports to the world at the Asian Leadership Conference (ALC)

Timings :

1:00 PM

Dated :

16.11.20

Topic :

The Presentation for Hon’ble PM – Fourthcoming G-20 Summit

Timings :

10:30 PM

Organisation :

G20 Sherpa of UK

Name, Designation :

Mr. Jonathan Black

Dated :

16.11.20

Timings :

5:30 PM

Organisation :

Grass Organisation

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anil Patil

Dated :

18.11.20

Timings :

11:00 AM

Organisation :

ICPEI

Name, Designation :

Prof. Dr. Ajay Kumar

Dated :

19.11.20

Topic :

Resilient Leadership: How will emerging trends, structural changes & new markets redefine organizations

Timings :

10:45 AM

Name, Designation :

Mr. PK Mishra, Principal Secty

Dated :

20.11.20

Organisation :

UK Minister

Name, Designation :

Mr. Alok Sharma

Dated :

23.11.20

Topic :

Discussion on the December Climate Ambition Summit

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Manjula

Organisation :

UK Minister

Name, Designation :

Mr. Alok Sharma

Dated :

23.11.20

Topic :

Discussion on the December Climate Ambition Summit

Timings :

2:00 PM

For Coordenation :

Ms. Manjula

Organisation :

WEF

Name, Designation :

Mr. Borge Brende

Dated :

23.11.20

Organisation :

CII

Name, Designation :

Ms. Soma Banerjee

Dated :

23.11.20

Topic :

Global UK Parliamentary Round Table

Timings :

7:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Ranjit Jabbi

Organisation :

MIT World Peace University

Name, Designation :

DR. Vishwanath Karad

Dated :

24.11.20

Topic :

25th Philosopher Saint Shree Dnyaneshwara and Saint Shree Tukaram Endownment Lecture Series and Orientation

Timings :

2:30 PM

For Coordenation :

Mr Sachin

Name, Designation :

Mr. Anil Patil

Dated :

24.11.20

Topic :

Nisarg Rakshak

Timings :

4:00 PM

Name, Designation :

Mr. Lawrence Tubiana, Minister XieZhenhua

Dated :

24.11.20

Topic :

Friends of the Paris Agreement – High Level Dialogue Meeting

Timings :

7:30 PM

Organisation :

UK Sherpa

Name, Designation :

Mr. Jonathan Black

Dated :

25.11.20

Timings :

4:30 PM

Name, Designation :

Mr. Lawrence Tubiana, Minister XieZhenhua

Dated :

25.11.20

Topic :

Friends of the Paris Agreement – High Level Dialogue Meeting

Timings :

6:30 PM

Organisation :

Research and Information System

Name, Designation :

Mr. Sachin Chaturvedi

Dated :

26.11.20

Topic :

Chair session with OECD Sherpa Mr. Nicolas Panaud & Sherpa from Italy Ambassador Benassi

Timings :

3:00 PM

https://youtu.be/zNqd2Xheu5U

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter

Organisation :

WIRC

Name, Designation :

CA Lalit Bajaj

Dated :

26.11.20

Topic :

Boardroom Dynamics – Inside and Beyond

Timings :

5:00 PM

Organisation :

The Economic Times

Name, Designation :

Mr. Manish Arora

Dated :

27.11.20

Topic :

Global Smart Cities Forum 2020,

Timings :

9:30 AM

For Coordenation :

Mr. Gaurav Arora

Name, Designation :

Mr. Rajat Arora

Dated :

27.11.20

Topic :

How can India Become A Manufacturing Superpower

Timings :

5:00 PM

https://youtu.be/tONgKq8nQBk

Uploaded On :

Youtube, Facebook & Twitter